?

Log in

Userpic

Fahrenheit A Day

Name:
Fahrenheit [飛輪海] A Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
All yours Days with 飛輪海
Fahrenheit

Photobucket

Fahrenheit [飛輪海] is a Taiwanese boy band conformed for four-member. This group consists of members Aaron Yan, Wu Chun, Calvin Chen, and Jiro Wang.


Fahrenheit's Members

95º Fahrenheit

* Known as: Jiro Wang/Da Dong/大东
* Birth name: Wang Dong Cheng/汪东城
* Birth date: August 24, 1981
* Birth place: Republic of China (Taiwan)

77º Fahrenheit

* Known as: Calvin Chen/辰亦儒/Chen Yi Ru/陳奕儒
* Birth name: Chen Yi Ru/陳奕儒
* Birth date: November 10, 1980
* Birth place: Republic of China (Taiwan)

59º Fahrenheit

* Known as: Wu Chun/Wu Zun/吴尊
* Birth Name: Goh Kiat Chun/吴吉尊
* Birth date: October 10, 1979
* Birth place: Brunei Darussalam

41º Fahrenheit

* Known as: Aaron Yan/Yan Ya Lun/炎亚纶/Ah Bu/阿布
* Birth Name: Wu Geng Lin/吳庚霖
* Birth date: November 20, 1986
* Birth place: Republic of China (Taiwan)




The Community


Affiliated & Resources here

Maintainer by ah_kya & xinliyoushu

profile codes » layout code

Statistics